The Catalyst

Calendar

November

   
Wed 11/26

Live in The Atrium

The Expendables

Ribsy's Nickel

9:00 pm

Off Sale

Thu 11/27
Fri 11/28

The Mind Machine Tour

Minnesota

Jackal

G Jones

Late Nite Krew

8:00 pm

Live in The Atrium

Chris Rene

Monikape

Ajg&Wattz

9:00 pm

Sat 11/29

Live in The Atrium

ARNOCORPS

GOOD NEIGHBOR POLICY

CAN TOKER

9:00 pm

Sun 11/30

Live in the Atrium

Mansions on the Moon

Lincoln Jesser

9:00 pm

      

December

 
Mon 12/01
Tue 12/02
Wed 12/03
Thu 12/04

Live in The Atrium

Horse Feathers

Sara Jackson-Holman

9:00 pm

How the Grouch Stole Christmas

The Grouch & Eligh

CunninLynguists

DJ Abilities

DJ Fresh

9:00 pm

Fri 12/05

City and Sand Tour

Eric Hutchinson

Tristan Prettyman

Nick Howard

8:00 pm

Live in The Atrium

Naked Aggression

THE GENERATORS

Pop Bottle Bombers

9:00 pm

Sat 12/06

Goapele

Mara Hruby

9:00 pm

Live in The Atrium: Leaner and Meaner Tour

Buku

Willy Joy

Andrew Luce

9:00 pm

Sun 12/07

numbskullshows.com presents: Live in The Atrium

Dance Gavin Dance

Secrets

Alive Like Me

Defeat The Low

7:30 pm

Mon 12/08

Live in The Atrium

Black Cobra

WOLVHAMMER

8:30 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Tue 12/09

(((folkYEAH!))) Presents: Live in The Atrium

Allah-Las

Tashaki Miyaki

8:30 pm

Wed 12/10

Live in The Atrium

Kat Dhalia

DJ Aspect

Craig Strickland

9:00 pm

Thu 12/11

California Roots Presents

Nahko and Medicine for the People

Dustin Thomas

9:00 pm

Live in The Atrium

Moon Cadillac

Stereo Stereo

Casting Circles

9:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Fri 12/12

numbskullshows.com presents: Live in The Atrium

Stick To Your Guns

Being As An Ocean

Trial

To The Wind

8:30 pm

Lil B

9:00 pm

Sat 12/13
Sun 12/14
Mon 12/15
Tue 12/16

Live in The Atrium

Potluck

Johnny Richter

Liquid Assassins

8:30 pm

Wed 12/17
Thu 12/18

Vital SC and the Catalyst Present

TrollPhace

Jphelpz

8:00 pm

Live in The Atrium

Steel Horse

Hot Stone Stars

9:00 pm

Fri 12/19

Live in The Atrium

Stitches

NHT Boyz

9:00 pm

Sat 12/20

Live in The Atrium

The Sea Wolves

The Atomic Aces

The Formaldebrides

8:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 12/21
Mon 12/22
Tue 12/23
Wed 12/24
Thu 12/25
Fri 12/26
Sat 12/27

Live in The Atrium: Johnny Cash Tribute

Cash'd Out

9:00 pm

Sun 12/28
Mon 12/29
Tue 12/30
Wed 12/31

New Year's Eve 2015

Iration NYE 2015

The Expanders

Wheeland Brothers

9:00 pm

   

January

    
Thu 1/01
Fri 1/02
Sat 1/03

E-40

9:00 pm

Sun 1/04
Mon 1/05
Tue 1/06
Wed 1/07
Thu 1/08
Fri 1/09

JAMES DURBIN

8:00 pm

Sat 1/10

Live in The Atrium

Hillstomp

9:00 pm

Sun 1/11
Mon 1/12
Tue 1/13
Wed 1/14

Live in The Atrium: (((folkYEAH!))) 10 Year Anniversary Show Series

Cool Ghouls

Mr Elevator & The Brain Hotel

Fina Points

9:00 pm

Thu 1/15
Fri 1/16

2015 Winter Chillin' Tour

Tribal Seeds

Hirie

Leilani Wolfgramm

8:00 pm

Live in The Atrium

White Arrows

Trails and Ways

9:00 pm

Sat 1/17

2015 Winter Chillin' Tour

Tribal Seeds

Hirie

Leilani Wolfgramm

8:00 pm

Sun 1/18

Geographer

Haunted Summer

8:00 pm

Mon 1/19
Tue 1/20
Wed 1/21
Thu 1/22
Fri 1/23
Sat 1/24
Sun 1/25

Live in The Atrium

Skull Fist

Elm Street

Night Demon

8:30 pm

Mon 1/26
Tue 1/27
Wed 1/28
Thu 1/29
Fri 1/30

Live in The Atrium

Mad Caddies

The Aggrolites

8:30 pm

Sat 1/31

February

Sun 2/01

Club Mercy Presents

RL Grime

8:00 pm

Mon 2/02
Tue 2/03

Live in The Atrium

The Toasters

8:30 pm

Wed 2/04
Thu 2/05
Fri 2/06

numbskullshows.com presents: Live in The Atrium

Murder By Death

Rocky Votolato

8:00 pm

Sat 2/07
Sun 2/08
Mon 2/09
Tue 2/10
Wed 2/11
Thu 2/12
Fri 2/13

Snazzy Presents: Live in The Atrium

The Sam Chase

Skinny Ricky

9:00 pm

Sat 2/14
Sun 2/15
Mon 2/16

Numbskullshows.com presents

Reel Big Fish

Less Than Jake

7:00 pm

Tue 2/17
Wed 2/18

Live in The Atrium

Wild Child

Desert Noises

9:00 pm

Thu 2/19
Fri 2/20
Sat 2/21
Sun 2/22
Mon 2/23
Tue 2/24
Wed 2/25
Thu 2/26
Fri 2/27
Sat 2/28

March

Sun 3/01
Mon 3/02
Tue 3/03
Wed 3/04
Thu 3/05
Fri 3/06

Andre's Birthday Bash

Andre Nickatina

9:00 pm

Sat 3/07
Sun 3/08
Mon 3/09
Tue 3/10
Wed 3/11

Rebelution

8:30 pm

Thu 3/12

Rebelution

8:30 pm

Fri 3/13
Sat 3/14
Sun 3/15
Mon 3/16
Tue 3/17
Wed 3/18

Simon Posford Presents the Shpongletron 3.1

Shpongle

8:00 pm

Thu 3/19
Fri 3/20

OK Go

8:00 pm

Sat 3/21
Sun 3/22
Mon 3/23
Tue 3/24
Wed 3/25
Thu 3/26
Fri 3/27
Sat 3/28
Sun 3/29

The Catalyst and Pulse Productions present

Pink Floyd Experience

8:00 pm

Mon 3/30
Tue 3/31
    

April

   
Wed 4/01
Thu 4/02
Fri 4/03
Sat 4/04
Sun 4/05
Mon 4/06
Tue 4/07
Wed 4/08
Thu 4/09
Fri 4/10
Sat 4/11
Sun 4/12
Mon 4/13
Tue 4/14
Wed 4/15
Thu 4/16
Fri 4/17
Sat 4/18
Sun 4/19
Mon 4/20

The Catalyst Presents 420

Berner

8:00 pm